3 Königs-Vet.-Turnier / Sa. 05.01.2019
Schlussrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CC Dolder Turicum / Kühnis Hans C. Kühnis (Skip); Peter Wildhaber; Arthur Rohner; Alfred Sauter | 6 | 9 | 18 | 3 |
2 | CC Wetzikon 2 / Rust Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann | 5 | 12 | 19 | 3 |
3 | CC KüDü / Kneubühler Heinz Kneubühler (Skip); Berni Attinger; Barbara von Weber; Jacqueline Marti | 5 | 10 | 25 | 3 |
4 | CC Küsnacht 1 / Nötzli Alex Nötzli (Skip); Lucy Ebner; Nick Helfenstein; Peter Forster | 4 | 14 | 22 | 3 |
5 | CC Zürich / Kunz Martin Zollinger (Skip); Bernhard Kunz; Heinz Rickenbach; Erika Wohlmann | 4 | 11 | 18 | 3 |
6 | CC Munot / Gächter Irene Gächter (Skip); Peter Sieber; Heinz Egli; Robert Feser | 4 | 10 | 15 | 3 |
7 | CC Aarau / Scheiber Bruno Scheiber; Kuno Meier (Skip); Edy Wyser; Peter Känzig | 4 | 9 | 15 | 3 |
8 | CC Wetzikon 1 / Burger Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; Bernhard Frutschi; Alois Meier | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3 |
CC Küsnacht 5 / Schmid Markus Dudler (Skip); Armin Schmid; Barbara Janett; Nadia Boillat | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3 | |
10 | CG Wallisellen / Crestani Peter Crestani (Skip); Monika Giger; Fredi Weber; Kurt Meier | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
CC Limmattal / Riva René Riva (Skip); Rolf Hunziker; Doris Hueguenin; Irene Gumpfer | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | |
12 | CC Küsnacht 3 / Ernst Noldi Ernst (Skip); Albert Müller; Urs Keller; Hans Plüss | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
13 | CC Küssnacht a.R. / Müller Hanspeter Müller (Skip); Walter Frey; Felice Pohl; Köbi Eibel | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
14 | CC Küsnacht 4 / Kohler Heinz Kohler (Skip); Kurt Weiss; Urs Keller; Walter Hofer | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Bisherige Resultate
So. 06.01.2019, 16:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Wetzikon 2 / Rust | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
CC KüDü / Kneubühler | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Dolder Turicum / Kühnis | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||
CC Munot / Gächter* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Limmattal / Riva* | * | 0 | |||||||||||
CC Küsnacht 1 / Nötzli | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich / Kunz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
CC Küsnacht 5 / Schmid* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Sa. 05.01.2019, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Aarau / Scheiber* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Küsnacht 3 / Ernst | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Wetzikon 1 / Burger | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Küssnacht a.R. / Müller* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen / Crestani | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
CC Küsnacht 4 / Kohler* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
So. 06.01.2019, 12:45 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Wetzikon 2 / Rust | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
CC Küsnacht 5 / Schmid | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Aarau / Scheiber* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
CC Munot / Gächter | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Küssnacht a.R. / Müller | 1 | X | 1 | ||||||||||
CC Zürich / Kunz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Wetzikon 1 / Burger* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
CC Küsnacht 3 / Ernst | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Sa. 05.01.2019, 11:15 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Limmattal / Riva | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CC KüDü / Kneubühler | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Dolder Turicum / Kühnis* | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen / Crestani | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Küsnacht 1 / Nötzli | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
CC Küsnacht 4 / Kohler* | * | 2 | 2 |
Sa. 05.01.2019, 09:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Aarau / Scheiber | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
CC Zürich / Kunz* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Wetzikon 1 / Burger | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
CC Küsnacht 5 / Schmid | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Wetzikon 2 / Rust* | * | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CC Küsnacht 3 / Ernst | 1 | 1 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Küssnacht a.R. / Müller | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
CC Munot / Gächter | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Sa. 05.01.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen / Crestani* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
CC KüDü / Kneubühler | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Dolder Turicum / Kühnis* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
CC Küsnacht 1 / Nötzli | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Limmattal / Riva | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Küsnacht 4 / Kohler | 1 | 1 |
Nächste Spiele
Spielstand vom: 05.01.2019 / 18:18:22 | Rinkmaster 14.2.15, lizenziert für Curlinghalle Küsnacht |