CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gruppe A
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Pt. Dir. Spiele
  1. Zorn / Dumeni Degunda
Dumeni Degunda (Skip); Dionysios Karakostas; Luca Zorn; Angelica Eichenberger; Fredy Schuler; Andres Maurer; David Hoffmann
8 19 35 0 4
  2. Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Silvio Riesen (Skip); Mathias Oertle; Urs von Niederhäusern; Yuko von Niederhäusern; René Jacober
6 16 32 0 4
  3. Stocker / René Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Daniel Schneeberger; Stephan Bruhin; Philip Bärtschi; Peter Parpan
6 16 29 0 4
  4. Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Hans-Peter Lanz (Skip); Peter Brandt; Regula Bärlocher; Regula Lerch
4 16 29 0 4
  5. Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Maurer (Skip); Werner Marti; Claudio Gick; Ruth Maurer; Bruno Frank; Peter Brandt
4 13 20 0 3
  6. Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Daniel Padrutt; Adrian Von Burg; Christian Burger; Dominik Wyder
4 12 24 0 3
  7. Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Jacqueline Marti; Lotti Pieper; Silvia Niederer
4 10 22 4 3
  8. Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Nick Helfenstein; Silvia Matousek; Hans-Ruedi Strässler; Heidi Strässler
2 13 21 2 3
  9. Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Thomas Brunner; Christian Brunner; Felice Pohl
2 13 21 0 3
10. Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Melanie Thalmann (Skip); Sibylle Siegrist; Martin Studer; Liliane Borer; Joëlle Krieger
2 13 21 0 4
11. Böni / Markus Böni
Markus Böni (Skip); Roland Krieger; Dario Bianchi; Corinne Suter; Dominic Böni; Marvin Böni
0 11 19 0 3
12. Frei / Joe Frei
Joe Frei (Skip); Dani Brassel; Tom Weis; Michael Baer; Martin Mariani
0 11 12 0 4
Aktuelle Spiele
16.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Stocker / René Stocker Reumer / Guido Reumer
Bisherige Resultate
21.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Häusermann * / Manuel Häusermann * 4 2 1   2             9
Böni / Markus Böni         1   1 1 3       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann   0       1   1         2
Stocker * / René Stocker *   2 4 3   2   1       12
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Reumer * / Guido Reumer * 4   2   1 3 1 1       12
Frei / Joe Frei     1   1               2
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz       1   3   2         6
Riesen * / Silvio Riesen * 1 1   1   3   2       8
21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 1   3       1       6
Maurer / Werner Maurer       1   1 1 1         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli     2       1 1         4
Zorn * / Dumeni Degunda * 5   1 1 1     1       9
07.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thalmann * / Melanie Thalmann * 1   1     1           3
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda     1   1 1   5 1       9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lanz * / Hans-Peter Lanz * 4 2 3   3 1 0 1       14
Stocker / René Stocker         1               1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Riesen / Silvio Riesen   2   3 1 2     2       10
Frei * / Joe Frei *   1       1 1         3
31.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   7   1   2     1       11
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann     1   1   1 1         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Reumer * / Guido Reumer *   1         2 1       4
Maurer / Werner Maurer   1   2 2 1 3           9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lanz * / Hans-Peter Lanz *   1     1   1         3
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda   2   1 4   2   1       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Frei * / Joe Frei *         1   1         2
Stocker / René Stocker   1 1 2 1   2   3       10
31.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thalmann * / Melanie Thalmann * 2           1         3
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli     3 3 2 1 1   2       12
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Riesen / Silvio Riesen   3   4   3   1         11
Böni * / Markus Böni *   1   2   1   4       8
24.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lanz * / Hans-Peter Lanz *       2 1 2 1         6
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli   1 1 1         2       5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Riesen / Silvio Riesen           1   2         3
Maurer * / Werner Maurer * 1 0 0 1   3   2       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Frei / Joe Frei           2 1 1 1       5
Zorn * / Dumeni Degunda * 2 3 1 1               7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stocker * / René Stocker *     1   3 1 1 X       6
Böni / Markus Böni   2 2   1       X       5
24.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       1         4       5
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann   3 2   2 1 1 4         13
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Reumer / Guido Reumer       1 1   2   1       5
Häusermann * / Manuel Häusermann * 1 1     6   3         11
Nächste Spiele
07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 2
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann Maurer / Werner Maurer
Rink: 1
Reumer / Guido Reumer Böni / Markus Böni
07.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 3
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann Frei / Joe Frei
Rink: 2
Reumer / Guido Reumer Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
28.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Zorn / Dumeni Degunda
Rink: 4
Maurer / Werner Maurer Böni / Markus Böni
Rink: 1
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli Stocker / René Stocker
Rink: 3
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann Riesen / Silvio Riesen
05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 3
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda Stocker / René Stocker
Rink: 4
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli Riesen / Silvio Riesen
05.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 3
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Böni / Markus Böni
Rink: 1
Maurer / Werner Maurer Frei / Joe Frei
Rink: 2
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Rink: 4
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann Reumer / Guido Reumer
19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 3
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Stocker / René Stocker
Rink: 2
Böni / Markus Böni Frei / Joe Frei
19.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink: 3
Maurer / Werner Maurer Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Rink: 4
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli Reumer / Guido Reumer
Rink: 1
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
09.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 4
Stocker / René Stocker Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink: 3
Maurer / Werner Maurer Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
09.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink: 4
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Frei / Joe Frei
Rink: 1
Böni / Markus Böni Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Rink: 3
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda Reumer / Guido Reumer
Rink: 2
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
16.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 3
Frei / Joe Frei Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Rink: 4
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
16.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink: 3
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink: 4
Böni / Markus Böni Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Rink: 1
Maurer / Werner Maurer Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
23.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 4
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Rink: 3
Riesen / Silvio Riesen Reumer / Guido Reumer
23.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Frei / Joe Frei Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Rink: 1
Stocker / René Stocker Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink: 3
Böni / Markus Böni Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink: 4
Zorn / Dumeni Degunda Maurer / Werner Maurer
06.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 3
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Rink: 2
Stocker / René Stocker Maurer / Werner Maurer
06.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff Reumer / Guido Reumer
Rink: 4
Riesen / Silvio Riesen Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink: 3
Frei / Joe Frei Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink: 1
Böni / Markus Böni Zorn / Dumeni Degunda