CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gruppe C
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Pt. Dir. Spiele
  1. Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Yuko von Niederhäusern; Colette Heinemann; Regula Fuchs; Urs von Niederhäusern
7 18 32 0 4
  2. Studer / Martin Studer
Martin Studer (Skip); Thomas Brunner; Lucas Menzi; Martina Wehrli; Emilia Séchy
6 15 27 0 4
  3. Vesely / Ivo Vesely
Ivo Vesely (Skip); Alfred Dändliker; Urs Keller; Thomas Knabenhans; Albert Müller
5 18 35 0 4
  4. Hirt / Thomas Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Adrian Ritter; Martin Zöller; René Jacober
4 12 20 0 3
  5. Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Kurt Weiss; Ursula Müller; Hana Schuler; Res Urech
3 8 17 0 4
  6. Widmer / Albert W. Widmer
Albert W. Widmer (Skip); Lotti Pieper; Peter Leuthold; Beat Vogt; Silvia Niederer
2 13 20 0 3
  7. Boillat / Nadia Boillat
Nadia Boillat (Skip); Barbara Janett; Myrta Bugini; Claude Boillat
2 9 17 0 3
  8. Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Regula Bärlocher; Sabrina Keller; Brigitta Keller
1 8 12 0 2
  9. Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Rainer Böhm (Skip); Jacob Böhm; Christoph Tanner; Johannes Böhm
0 12 18 0 3
Aktuelle Spiele
26.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 2
Ebner / Lucy Ebner Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Bisherige Resultate
23.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Böhm * / Rainer Böhm * 2 1     2             5
Vesely / Ivo Vesely       3 3   3 1 5       15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Studer / Martin Studer       1 1 1     2       5
Krieg * / Peter Krieg * 1 1       1 2         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schuler / Fredy Schuler   1   1                 2
Widmer * / Albert W. Widmer *   1   3 1 3 1 2       11
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Boillat / Nadia Boillat       1 3   4 2 1       11
Hirt * / Thomas Hirt * 3 1     1             5
16.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ebner / Lucy Ebner   2 1   1   2   1       7
Studer * / Martin Studer *     3   3   1         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Böhm * / Rainer Böhm *   1 1   1 1   1       5
Schuler / Fredy Schuler   4     1     2         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vesely * / Ivo Vesely * 1 1 2 1   1 2 X       8
Boillat / Nadia Boillat           1     X       1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Krieg * / Peter Krieg *   2   2 1   4 X       9
Widmer / Albert W. Widmer   2   1     1   X       4
02.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hirt * / Thomas Hirt * 2   1   3   2 1       9
Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   2   1           5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Böhm / Rainer Böhm     3   1   2 2         8
Studer / Martin Studer   3   2   2     2       9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schuler / Fredy Schuler     2   5   1           8
Vesely * / Ivo Vesely * 1   1   2   2 2       8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Krieg * / Peter Krieg *   1 2 2 1 2           8
Boillat / Nadia Boillat   2           2 1       5
26.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Widmer * / Albert W. Widmer *   1 1   1   2         5
Hirt / Thomas Hirt   2     1   1   2       6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Studer / Martin Studer   2   2   1   1 X       6
Schuler / Fredy Schuler     0   0   0   X       0
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vesely / Ivo Vesely     3         1 X       4
Krieg * / Peter Krieg * 5   1 2 1 1   X       10
Nächste Spiele
30.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 4
Studer / Martin Studer Vesely / Ivo Vesely
Rink: 1
Schuler / Fredy Schuler Boillat / Nadia Boillat
Rink: 3
Krieg / Peter Krieg Hirt / Thomas Hirt
Rink: 2
Widmer / Albert W. Widmer Ebner / Lucy Ebner
07.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 4
Schuler / Fredy Schuler Krieg / Peter Krieg
Rink: 2
Vesely / Ivo Vesely Widmer / Albert W. Widmer
Rink: 3
Boillat / Nadia Boillat Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Rink: 1
Hirt / Thomas Hirt Böhm / Rainer Böhm
14.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink: 2
Vesely / Ivo Vesely Hirt / Thomas Hirt
Rink: 1
Krieg / Peter Krieg Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Rink: 4
Boillat / Nadia Boillat Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Rink: 3
Widmer / Albert W. Widmer Studer / Martin Studer
04.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink: 3
Krieg / Peter Krieg Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Rink: 1
Boillat / Nadia Boillat Widmer / Albert W. Widmer
Rink: 4
Hirt / Thomas Hirt Studer / Martin Studer
Rink: 2
Ebner / Lucy Ebner Schuler / Fredy Schuler
11.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 2
Boillat / Nadia Boillat Studer / Martin Studer
Rink: 4
Widmer / Albert W. Widmer Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Rink: 1
Hirt / Thomas Hirt Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Rink: 3
Ebner / Lucy Ebner Vesely / Ivo Vesely