CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2018/19 - Gruppe A
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Jacqueline Marti; Lotti Pieper; Silvia Niederer
6172503
2Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Silvio Riesen (Skip); Mathias Oertle; Urs von Niederhäusern; Yuko von Niederhäusern; René Jacober
5173704
3Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Thomas Brunner; Christian Brunner; Sebastian Haas
4122303
4Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Nick Helfenstein; Silvia Matousek; Hans-Ruedi Strässler
4111903
5Böni / Markus Böni
Markus Böni (Skip); Roland Krieger; Dario Bianchi; Dominic Böni; Thomas Hirt; Armin Schmid
4102403
6Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Hans-Peter Lanz (Skip); Otto Bauer; Regula Bärlocher; Regula Lerch
3193004
7Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
3101703
8Degunda / Dumeni Degunda
Dumeni Degunda (Skip); Fredy Schuler; Dionysios Karakostas; Angelica Eichenberger; Andres Maurer; Luca Zorn
2111803
9Baer / Michael Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Dani Brassel; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller; Ivo Vesely; Tom Weis
2101603
10Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Maurer (Skip); Werner Marti; Claudio Gick; Ruth Maurer; Bruno Frank; Peter Brandt
25921
11Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Dominik Wyder; Daniel Padrutt; Christian Burger; Adrian Von Burg
15602
12Stocker / René Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Daniel Schneeberger; Stephan Bruhin; Peter Parpan; Philip Bärtschi
0142104

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 13.11.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker**2 1 1 4
Reumer / Guido Reumer 311 2 1 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 2 41 7
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz** 1 2211 7
Di. 13.11.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**2111232X 12
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann X 0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda** 11 12X 5
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 23 X 6
Di. 06.11.2018, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 3 1 1 5
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**1 1 4 21 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni**1 4 1 6
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 13 42 1 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli** 2 2 2 1 7
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 1 1 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**2 1 22 7
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 1 21 1 5
Di. 06.11.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer 1 1 2 4
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 11 42 3 11
Di. 30.10.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 1 1 21 5
Baer / Michael Baer**1 1 4 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni 4 1 4 9
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**2 21 1 1 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli** 51 1 7
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 121 11 6
Di. 23.10.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer**4111 2 9
Baer / Michael Baer 11 3 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**4 4 24 14
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 1 1 21 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 111 11 6
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 1 3 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 12 3 6
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann**111 1 2 6
Di. 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker**1 1 3 2 7
Böni / Markus Böni 3 22 2 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 611 X 8
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz**311 1X 6

Nächste Spiele
Di. 30.10.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Maurer / Werner MaurerReumer / Guido Reumer
Di. 06.11.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Maurer / Werner MaurerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Di. 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 3
Baer / Michael BaerDegunda / Dumeni Degunda
Rink 4
Maurer / Werner MaurerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 20.11.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Stocker / René StockerLanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Rink 31
Reumer / Guido ReumerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 3
Riesen / Silvio RiesenDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 4
Böni / Markus BöniNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Di. 27.11.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Baer / Michael BaerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 2
Böni / Markus BöniDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 3
Maurer / Werner MaurerDegunda / Dumeni Degunda
Rink 4
Nötzli / Alex NötzliNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Di. 04.12.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Lanz / Hans-Peter LanzDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 2
Riesen / Silvio RiesenNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Di. 04.12.2018, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 2
Reumer / Guido ReumerDegunda / Dumeni Degunda
Rink 3
Baer / Michael BaerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 4
Böni / Markus BöniMaurer / Werner Maurer
Di. 11.12.2018, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 2
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannDegunda / Dumeni Degunda
Rink 3
Lanz / Hans-Peter LanzNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
Reumer / Guido ReumerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 08.01.2019, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 3
Dudler / Markus DudlerNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
Reumer / Guido ReumerBöni / Markus Böni
Di. 08.01.2019, 20:15 - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerDegunda / Dumeni Degunda
Rink 2
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 3
Lanz / Hans-Peter LanzMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 4
Riesen / Silvio RiesenBaer / Michael Baer
Di. 15.01.2019, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1
Riesen / Silvio RiesenMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Baer / Michael BaerBöni / Markus Böni
Di. 15.01.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Stocker / René StockerNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
Degunda / Dumeni DegundaNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 22.01.2019, 18:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 2
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Di. 22.01.2019, 20:15 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Degunda / Dumeni DegundaBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 3
Dudler / Markus DudlerBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 4
Lanz / Hans-Peter LanzReumer / Guido Reumer
Di. 29.01.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 1
Dudler / Markus DudlerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 3
Lanz / Hans-Peter LanzBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 4
Reumer / Guido ReumerRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Di. 05.02.2019, 18:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 3
Nötzli / Alex NötzliBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 4
Dudler / Markus DudlerReumer / Guido Reumer
Di. 05.02.2019, 20:15 - 11. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 3
Degunda / Dumeni DegundaRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink 4
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannLanz / Hans-Peter Lanz