CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2018/19 - Gruppe A
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Thomas Brunner; Christian Brunner; Sebastian Haas
13397409
2Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Jacqueline Marti; Lotti Pieper; Silvia Niederer
124470010
3Degunda / Dumeni Degunda
Dumeni Degunda (Skip); Fredy Schuler; Dionysios Karakostas; Angelica Eichenberger; Andres Maurer; Luca Zorn
114281010
4Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Maurer (Skip); Werner Marti; Claudio Gick; Ruth Maurer; Bruno Frank; Peter Brandt
11396539
5Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Nick Helfenstein; Silvia Matousek; Hans-Ruedi Strässler
11365939
6Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz
Hans-Peter Lanz (Skip); Otto Bauer; Regula Bärlocher; Regula Lerch
10397019
7Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Silvio Riesen (Skip); Mathias Oertle; Urs von Niederhäusern; Yuko von Niederhäusern; René Jacober
10396919
8Böni / Markus Böni
Markus Böni (Skip); Roland Krieger; Dario Bianchi; Dominic Böni; Thomas Hirt; Armin Schmid
9337009
9Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Dominik Wyder; Daniel Padrutt; Christian Burger; Adrian Von Burg
7274709
10Stocker / René Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Daniel Schneeberger; Stephan Bruhin; Peter Parpan; Philip Bärtschi
6346009
11Baer / Michael Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Dani Brassel; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller; Ivo Vesely; Tom Weis
6295929
12Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
4305009

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 22.01.2019, 20:15 - 10. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 3 2 6
Maurer / Werner Maurer**1 11 41 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 1 3 4113 13
Böni / Markus Böni** 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 2 2X 5
Baer / Michael Baer** 14 44 X 13
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 2 2 4 8
Reumer / Guido Reumer**1 1 11 0 4
Di. 22.01.2019, 18:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann** 22 21 7
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 2 21 1 6
Di. 15.01.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 13 3 1 8
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 1 4 11 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 1 2 11 5
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**1 3 2 3 9
Di. 15.01.2019, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 2 2 111 7
Maurer / Werner Maurer**1 1 2 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer** 1 1
Böni / Markus Böni 211 5244 19
Di. 08.01.2019, 20:15 - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker**10 1 2 1 5
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 2 2 4 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 3 1 4 6 14
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli** 1 1 11 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 2 1 1 1 5
Maurer / Werner Maurer 2 2 21 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen** 1 11 1 4
Baer / Michael Baer 2 5 4 3 14
Di. 08.01.2019, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 21 1 2 6
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 1 332 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer**1 12 51 10
Böni / Markus Böni 41 2 7
Di. 11.12.2018, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker**21 52 3 13
Dudler / Markus Dudler 3 1 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 3 1 4
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda**21 32 31 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz** 23 1 6
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 2111 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer 522 1 10
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**1 1 11 4
Di. 04.12.2018, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 101 5 2 9
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann** 1 2 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer 2 2 2 3 9
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda** 1 2 3 3 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer**11 1 1 4
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 231 2 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni 2 2 2 2 8
Maurer / Werner Maurer** 1 1 2 1 5
Di. 04.12.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 22 3 2 3 12
Dudler / Markus Dudler** 1 1 2 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**11 2 1 5
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 20 2 5
Di. 27.11.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer** 1 1 3 5
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 21 11 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni**2 1 1 1 5
Dudler / Markus Dudler 12 1 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer 1 3 202 8
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda** 2 1 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**411 1 1 8
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 2 1 4
Di. 20.11.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 1 21 4
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz**1 1 151 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer 31213 10
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann**112 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 4 2 211 10
Dudler / Markus Dudler** 2 1 4 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni 11 2 4
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**1 1 213 8
Di. 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer** 1 1 4 6
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 22 1 5 1 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer 2 131 7
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**13 21 7
Di. 13.11.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker**2 1 1 4
Reumer / Guido Reumer 311 2 1 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 2 41 7
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz** 1 2211 7
Di. 13.11.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**2111232X 12
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann X 0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda** 11 12X 5
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 23 X 6
Di. 06.11.2018, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 3 1 1 5
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**1 1 4 21 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni**1 4 1 6
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 13 42 1 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli** 2 2 2 1 7
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 1 1 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**2 1 22 7
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 1 21 1 5
Di. 06.11.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer 1 1 2 4
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 11 42 3 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer**512 3111 14
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 2 2
Di. 30.10.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker 1 1 21 5
Baer / Michael Baer**1 1 4 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni 4 1 4 9
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**2 21 1 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer 1 1 1 3
Reumer / Guido Reumer 11 1 2 3 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli** 51 1 7
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz 121 11 6
Di. 23.10.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer**4111 2 9
Baer / Michael Baer 11 3 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**4 4 24 14
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 1 1 21 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 111 11 6
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 1 3 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 12 3 6
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann**111 1 2 6
Di. 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Stocker / René Stocker**1 1 3 2 7
Böni / Markus Böni 3 22 2 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Degunda / Dumeni Degunda 611 X 8
Lanz / Hans-Peter Lanz**311 1X 6

Nächste Spiele
Di. 22.01.2019, 18:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 29.01.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 1
Dudler / Markus DudlerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 3
Lanz / Hans-Peter LanzBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 4
Reumer / Guido ReumerRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Di. 05.02.2019, 18:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 3
Nötzli / Alex NötzliBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 4
Dudler / Markus DudlerReumer / Guido Reumer
Di. 05.02.2019, 20:15 - 11. Runde
Rink 1
Stocker / René StockerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 3
Degunda / Dumeni DegundaRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink 4
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannLanz / Hans-Peter Lanz