CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2018/19 - Gruppe B
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Jäger / Martin Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gabi Mettler; Dorothee Müller; Thomas Heinemann
11335808
2Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Melanie Thalmann (Skip); Michael Marti; Martin Studer; Sibylle Siegrist; Liliane Borer; Manuel Häusermann
10347228
3Marti / Werner Marti
Werner Marti (Skip); Bruno Frank; Thomas Frei; Werner Mathys
10346228
4Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Regula Bärlocher; Sabrina Keller; Brigitta Keller
8326108
5Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Barbara von Weber; Rita Fassnacht; Markus Böni; Ruedi von Erlach
7244908
6Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Yuko von Niederhäusern; Colette Heinemann; Regula Fuchs; Urs von Niederhäusern
6325448
7Widmer / Albert Widmer
Albert Widmer (Skip); Michael Baer; Lotti Pieper; Peter Leuthold
6295428
8Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Hansueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Cristina Fischer; Nick Helfenstein
6274628

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 10.01.2019, 18:00 - Halbfinal
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Marti / Werner Marti 1 1 1 3
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 11 3 12 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Jäger / Martin Jäger**2 22211X 10
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 3 X 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Widmer / Albert Widmer 1 11 3
Krieg / Peter Krieg**112 1 3 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 2 11 4
Schmid / Armin Schmid 214 3 2 12
Do. 20.12.2018, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 22 X 4
Krieg / Peter Krieg 111 21X 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann** 2 111 5
Jäger / Martin Jäger 12 1 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 2 1 1 4
Marti / Werner Marti 32 2 12 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 2 2
Widmer / Albert Widmer 32 21211 12
Do. 13.12.2018, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 1 2 4
Jäger / Martin Jäger**1 2 21 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann**313 11 9
Krieg / Peter Krieg 31 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 424 2X 12
Widmer / Albert Widmer**1 22 X 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid 1 11 1 4
Marti / Werner Marti** 4 3 170 15
Do. 29.11.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 2 3 6
Marti / Werner Marti 0 12 11 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 244 5 23 20
Widmer / Albert Widmer** 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner** 112 1 3 8
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1 3 1 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid**31 1 22 9
Jäger / Martin Jäger 4 13 8
Do. 22.11.2018, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 9
Widmer / Albert Widmer** 4
Rink 1
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannMarti / Werner Marti
0-3-5:2-4-8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 8
Jäger / Martin Jäger** 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid** X 0
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1121323X 13
Do. 08.11.2018, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**32 1 X 6
Schmid / Armin Schmid 232 1X 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 2132 4 12
Ebner / Lucy Ebner**3 1 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Widmer / Albert Widmer** 5 12 3 11
Krieg / Peter Krieg 21 1 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Marti / Werner Marti 1 21 111 7
Jäger / Martin Jäger 1 1 2
Do. 01.11.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 2 2 1 5
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 1 22 1 2 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 5 11 1 8
Schmid / Armin Schmid 3 3 11 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Widmer / Albert Widmer 21 2 5
Jäger / Martin Jäger**222 11 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Marti / Werner Marti**11221 3 10
Krieg / Peter Krieg 4 2 6
Do. 25.10.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 311 201 8
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 1 4 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 1111 512 12
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 6 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Widmer / Albert Widmer**6 122 1X 12
Marti / Werner Marti 1 3 X 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Jäger / Martin Jäger 1 33 2 X 9
Krieg / Peter Krieg** 1 2 1X 4

Nächste Spiele
Di. 05.02.2019, 18:00 - Final (2 Teams)
Rink 2
Jäger / Martin JägerThalmann / Melanie Thalmann