CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2018/19 - Gruppe C
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Kurt Weiss; Res Urech; Hana Schuler
11366808
2von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Ruedi von Erlach (Skip); Danny Bucher; Regula Lerch; Walter Hofer; Armin Schmid
10356928
3Brunner / Thomas Brunner
Thomas Brunner (Skip); Stefan Waser; Christian Waser; Marcel Fürst
10325708
4Studer / Martin Studer
Martin Studer (Skip); Fabio Gervasi; Lucas Menzi; Martina Wehrli; Emilia Séchy; Thierry Oberle
9315408
5Vesely / Ivo Vesely
Ivo Vesely (Skip); Urs Keller; Albert Müller; Thomas Knabenhans
7346728
6Brandt / Peter Brandt
Peter Brandt (Skip); Andres Maurer; Björn Sannwald; Daniela Unold
7335008
7Hirt / Thomas Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); René Jacober; Martin Zöller; Adrian Ritter; Dominik Courtin
6305128
8Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Rainer Böhm (Skip); Jacob Böhm; Beat Vogt; Johannes Böhm
6304828
9Boillat / Nadia Boillat
Nadia Boillat (Skip); Barbara Janett; Myrta Bugini; Claude Boillat
6254228

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 10.01.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 11 13 2 8
Böhm / Rainer Böhm 3 1 3 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Nadia Boillat** 12 1 4
Brandt / Peter Brandt 4 12 21 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler**11 2 4 X 8
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1 1 1X 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt**11 31 6
Studer / Martin Studer 2 131 7
Do. 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 3
Vesely / Ivo VeselyBrandt / Peter Brandt
2-5-10:0-3-4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 1 2 1 4
Boillat / Nadia Boillat**3 1 22 1 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler** 1 3 115 11
Böhm / Rainer Böhm 1 1 2 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 2 3 5
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach**22 2132 12
Do. 06.12.2018, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer**3 1 3 7
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 22 11 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 2 32 1 8
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 313 1 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner / Thomas Brunner**32 12 8
Brandt / Peter Brandt 4 111 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Nadia Boillat 31 1 5
Böhm / Rainer Böhm 112 21 7
Do. 29.11.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach** 3 1 4
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 232 2 12 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 21 11 5
Boillat / Nadia Boillat**11 14 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 12 33 12 12
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 2 3 5
Brandt / Peter Brandt** 1 21112 8
Do. 22.11.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Böhm / Rainer Böhm 111 1 4
Studer / Martin Studer** 231 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach**73 21 1 14
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 1 2 3
Schuler / Fredy Schuler**1 21 221 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Nadia Boillat 2 13 11 8
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 2 3 1 6
Do. 15.11.2018, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt** 11 21 X 5
Studer / Martin Studer 1 1 1X 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Böhm / Rainer Böhm**1 213 2 9
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 12 3 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 42 3 11 11
Boillat / Nadia Boillat 11 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 1 2 1 4
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 11 21 3 8
Do. 08.11.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 1 2 231 9
Böhm / Rainer Böhm**2 3 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt 2 1 2 2 7
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 3 1 2 3 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer**2 1 2 1 6
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 4 2 2 1 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 2 212142 14
Boillat / Nadia Boillat 1 1
Do. 01.11.2018, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 2 3
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 123 112 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt 1 1 2 4
Böhm / Rainer Böhm 2 1 111 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1113 6
Studer / Martin Studer 231 4 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 31 31 8
Brunner / Thomas Brunner 1 323 9
Do. 25.10.2018, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Nadia Boillat** 5 5
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 342212 3 17
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt**2 1 1 1 5
Brandt / Peter Brandt 2 1 1 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Böhm / Rainer Böhm**1 4 5
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 312 121 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 1 1 23 2 9
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 4 1 1 6

Nächste Spiele
Di. 05.02.2019, 18:00 - Final (2 Teams)
Rink 1
Schuler / Fredy Schulervon Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach