CCK Games 2020/21 - Gruppe Dienstag
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Brandt / Peter Brandt
Peter Brandt (Skip); Dumeni Degunda; Bianca Schmidt; vakant
491202
2Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
471702
3Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Res Urech; Andres Maurer; Werner Marti
271002
4Baer / Michael Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Otto Bauer; Regula Lerch; Tom Weis; Martin Koller; Ivo Vesely
25902
5Jäger / Martin Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gabi Mettler; Dorothee Müller; Thomas Heinemann; Myrta Bugini
25802
6Hirt / Thomas Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Martin Zoeller; Adrian Ritter; René Jacober
25701
7Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Christian Brunner; Sebastian Haas; Stefan Waser; Thomas Brunner
05902
8Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Hans Peter Lanz (Skip); Armin Schmid; Regula Bärlocher; vakant
03902
9Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Melanie Thalmann (Skip); Martin Studer; Michael Marti; Sibylle Siegrist; Liliane Borer
01301

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 01.12.2020, 20:30, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer 2 2
Dudler / Markus Dudler**1 1134 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer**3 1 1 5
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 31 2 6
Di. 01.12.2020, 18:30, Runde 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt** 12211 7
Jäger / Martin Jäger 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 11311 7
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz**4 4
Di. 24.11.2020, 20:30, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler**5 2 7
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 111 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 3 3
Brandt / Peter Brandt**10 121 5
Di. 24.11.2020, 18:30, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz**3 2 5
Baer / Michael Baer 1 213 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 31 4
Jäger / Martin Jäger 2 221 7

Nächste Spiele
Di. 08.12.2020, 18:30, Runde 3
Rink 2
Reumer / Guido ReumerDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 4
Jäger / Martin JägerSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Di. 08.12.2020, 20:30, Runde 3
Rink 1
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannHirt / Thomas Hirt
Rink 3
Brandt / Peter BrandtLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Di. 15.12.2020, 20:30, Runde 4
Rink 2
Jäger / Martin JägerThalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Rink 4
Dudler / Markus DudlerBrandt / Peter Brandt
Di. 05.01.2021, 20:30, Runde 4
Rink 1
Schuler / Fredy SchulerLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 3
Hirt / Thomas HirtBaer / Michael Baer
Di. 12.01.2021, 18:30, Runde 5
Rink 1
Dudler / Markus DudlerThalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Rink 3
Schuler / Fredy SchulerHirt / Thomas Hirt
Di. 12.01.2021, 20:30, Runde 5
Rink 2
Brandt / Peter BrandtBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 4
Lanz / Hans Peter LanzReumer / Guido Reumer
Di. 19.01.2021, 18:30, Runde 6
Rink 1
Schuler / Fredy SchulerBrandt / Peter Brandt
Rink 3
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Di. 19.01.2021, 20:30, Runde 6
Rink 2
Hirt / Thomas HirtReumer / Guido Reumer
Rink 4
Baer / Michael BaerJäger / Martin Jäger
Di. 26.01.2021, 18:30, Runde 7
Rink 1
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 3
Brandt / Peter BrandtReumer / Guido Reumer
Di. 26.01.2021, 20:30, Runde 7
Rink 2
Hirt / Thomas HirtJäger / Martin Jäger
Rink 4
Lanz / Hans Peter LanzDudler / Markus Dudler
Di. 02.02.2021, 18:30, Runde 8
Rink 3
Baer / Michael BaerReumer / Guido Reumer
Rink 1
Schuler / Fredy SchulerThalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Di. 02.02.2021, 20:30, Runde 8
Rink 2
Jäger / Martin JägerDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 4
Brandt / Peter BrandtHirt / Thomas Hirt
Di. 09.02.2021, 18:30, Runde 9
Rink 3
Hirt / Thomas HirtDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 1
Lanz / Hans Peter LanzJäger / Martin Jäger
Di. 09.02.2021, 20:30, Runde 9
Rink 4
Baer / Michael BaerSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Rink 2
Reumer / Guido ReumerThalmann / Melanie Thalmann