CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2019/20 - Gruppe B
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
11406918
2Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Daniel Padrutt; Dominik Wyder; Christian Burger; Adrian Von Burg
11346118
3Marti / Werner Marti
Werner Marti (Skip); Thomas Frei; Bruno Frank; Werner Mathys
10355808
4Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Regula Bärlocher; Sabrina Keller; Brigitta Keller
10265028
5Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Kurt Weiss; Res Urech; Hana Schuler; Martina Wehrli
8295008
6Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Colette Heinemann; Balz König; Beat Vogt
6315108
7von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Ruedi von Erlach (Skip); Danny Bucher; Urs Keller; Walter Hofer; Regula Lerch
4263508
8Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Barbara von Weber; Rita Fassnacht; Markus Brunner
4213628

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 09.01.2020, 18:00 - Halbfinal
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Marti / Werner Marti 1 1 2
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann**3 1 1101 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 31 X 4
Dudler / Markus Dudler**21 211X 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 2 1 2 6
Schmid / Armin Schmid 0 0 00 0
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 4 212 3 12
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1 3 2 6
Do. 19.12.2019, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 3 11 5
Marti / Werner Marti 10 12 2 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 31 5
Krieg / Peter Krieg**2 321 1 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 1 1
Dudler / Markus Dudler 12131 33 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 2 2 1 5
Ebner / Lucy Ebner** 2 1 331 10
Do. 12.12.2019, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1 111X 4
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1 11 X 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 521 8
Marti / Werner Marti**7 1112 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 2 11 4
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 25 21 3 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann**112 1 1 6
Dudler / Markus Dudler 3 2 1 6
Do. 28.11.2019, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach** 2 1 3
Dudler / Markus Dudler 11211 4 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 2 1 1 2 6
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 0 0 0 0 0
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid 2 2 1 5
Marti / Werner Marti**2 1 1 21 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 311 3 8
Krieg / Peter Krieg**12 11 5
Do. 21.11.2019, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1 1 1 3
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 11 1 12 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler** 14 11 7
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 221 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 1 1 3 5
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1 1 52 1 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 3 2 5 10
Marti / Werner Marti 3 2 2 11 9
Do. 07.11.2019, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1 1 2
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann** 2131 31 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 2 411 1 9
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 2 1 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 2 2 1 2 7
Marti / Werner Marti 1 2 2 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 23 12 9
Krieg / Peter Krieg**2 2 1 5
Do. 31.10.2019, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 22 1 1 6
Schmid / Armin Schmid**1 3 1 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 2 1 2 6
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann**2 1 3 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 1 1 14 7
Krieg / Peter Krieg** 111 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler** 2 31 X 6
Marti / Werner Marti 1 11 4X 7
Do. 24.10.2019, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach**2 111 1X 6
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 2 1 X 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schmid / Armin Schmid** 4231 10
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 1222 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 3 3
Dudler / Markus Dudler 2 121131 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1 1 2
Marti / Werner Marti 1 3 1121 9

Nächste Spiele
Di. 04.02.2020, 18:00 - Final (2 Teams)
Rink 1
Dudler / Markus DudlerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann