CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2019/20 - Gruppe C
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Studer / Martin Studer
Martin Studer (Skip); Fabio Gervasi; Michi Marti; Lucas Menzi; Martina Wehrli
12316108
2Boillat / Max Blattmann
Max Blattmann (Skip); Nadia Boillat; Myrta Bugini; Barbara Janett
10386608
3Widmer / Albert Widmer
Albert Widmer (Skip); Michael Baer; Lotti Pieper; Peter Leuthold
9326308
4Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Hansueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Claudio Gick; Hans-Peter Lanz
8325128
5Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Stefan Waser; Christian Waser; Carlo Felice
8326208
6Brandt / Peter Brandt
Peter Brandt (Skip); Andres Maurer; Dani Noguera; Roland Frischknecht; Erika Gasser
6316008
7Hirt / Thomas Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Adrian Ritter; Martin Zöller; René Jacober
6315548
8Vesely / Ivo Vesely
Ivo Vesely (Skip); Urs Keller; Albert Müller; Thomas Knabenhans
5285408

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 09.01.2020, 20:15 - Halbfinal
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 1 25 8
Widmer / Albert Widmer** 42 212 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Max Blattmann**2 2213 3 13
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt 1 3 11 6
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 2 3 12 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 3 211 8
Vesely / Ivo Vesely** 23 1 6
Do. 19.12.2019, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 1132 3 10
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 3 2 3 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt**2 11 2 6
Widmer / Albert Widmer 21 3 4 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**2 1 1 4
Boillat / Max Blattmann 11 121 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 4 1 6
Studer / Martin Studer**4 21 1 2 10
Do. 05.12.2019, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 1 32 6
Widmer / Albert Widmer**1 3 241 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt 4 2 6
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 2112 1 1 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 41 2 7
Studer / Martin Studer** 31223 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 3 131 8
Boillat / Max Blattmann 1 112 5
Do. 28.11.2019, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 1 21 1 5
Boillat / Max Blattmann**31 1 5 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt**1121 12 8
Studer / Martin Studer 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 2 1 1 5
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 1 11 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer**13111 32 12
Widmer / Albert Widmer 3 3
Do. 21.11.2019, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 3 1 11 6
Studer / Martin Studer 31 1 2 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt** 13 3 7
Boillat / Max Blattmann 1121 6 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 111 1 5
Widmer / Albert Widmer**1 1 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 5 3 9
Vesely / Ivo Vesely** 424 2 2 14
Do. 14.11.2019, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 3 2 1 6
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 2 312 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt 2 5 1 8
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 1 122 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 0112 2 1 7
Vesely / Ivo Vesely** 2 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Max Blattmann**1 1 1 3
Widmer / Albert Widmer 25 111 10
Do. 31.10.2019, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt 11 2 1 5
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**1 4 31 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brandt / Peter Brandt**421 1 3 11
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 4 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 24 1 7
Widmer / Albert Widmer**1121 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Boillat / Max Blattmann**1222 213 13
Vesely / Ivo Vesely 2 2
Do. 24.10.2019, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Thomas Hirt** 312 3 9
Brandt / Peter Brandt 11 4 2 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**312 21 3 12
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 3 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer**11 3 4 9
Boillat / Max Blattmann 1 21 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Widmer / Albert Widmer 1 1 43 9
Vesely / Ivo Vesely** 1 521 9

Nächste Spiele
Di. 04.02.2020, 18:00 - Final (2 Teams)
Rink 2
Studer / Martin StuderBoillat / Max Blattmann