CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2020/21 - Gruppe B
Mannschaften
Boillat / René Stocker |
Nr. 4 | René Stocker | |
Nr. 3 | Nadia Boillat | |
Nr. 2 | Myrta Bugini | |
Nr. 1 | Barbara Janett | |
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 2 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Boillat / René Stocker |
| |
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 4 | Boillat / René Stocker | Studer / Martin Studer |
| |
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 1 | Ebner / Lucy Ebner | Boillat / René Stocker |
| |
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 4 | Boillat / René Stocker | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 2 | Boillat / René Stocker | Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
| |
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 3 | Boillat / René Stocker | Krieg / Peter Krieg |
| |
Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
Nr. 4 | Lucy Ebner | |
Nr. 3 | Regula Bärlocher | |
Nr. 2 | Sabrina Keller | |
Nr. 1 | Brigitta Keller | |
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 1 | Ebner / Lucy Ebner | Krieg / Peter Krieg |
| |
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 3 | Ebner / Lucy Ebner | Maurer / Werner Maurer |
| |
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 1 | Ebner / Lucy Ebner | Boillat / René Stocker |
| |
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 3 | Studer / Martin Studer | Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
| |
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 4 | Schuler / Fredy Schuler | Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
| |
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 2 | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli | Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
| |
Krieg / Peter Krieg |
Nr. 4 | Peter Krieg | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Schibler | |
Nr. 2 | Colette Heinemann | |
Nr. 1 | Beat Vogt | |
5th | Roland Frischknecht | |
Alt. | Balz Koenig | |
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 1 | Ebner / Lucy Ebner | Krieg / Peter Krieg |
| |
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 2 | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli | Krieg / Peter Krieg |
| |
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 3 | Krieg / Peter Krieg | Studer / Martin Studer |
| |
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 1 | Krieg / Peter Krieg | Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
| |
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 3 | Boillat / René Stocker | Krieg / Peter Krieg |
| |
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Krieg / Peter Krieg | | | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Maurer / Werner Maurer | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Maurer / Werner Maurer |
Nr. 4 | Werner Maurer | |
Nr. 3 | Werner Marti | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Brandt | |
Nr. 1 | Claudio Gick | |
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 2 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Boillat / René Stocker |
| |
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 3 | Ebner / Lucy Ebner | Maurer / Werner Maurer |
| |
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 4 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
| |
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 2 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Studer / Martin Studer |
| |
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 1 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Krieg / Peter Krieg | | | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Maurer / Werner Maurer | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
Nr. 4 | Alex Nötzli | |
Nr. 3 | Nick Helfenstein | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Forster | |
Nr. 1 | Silvia Matousek | |
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 3 | Schuler / Fredy Schuler | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 2 | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli | Krieg / Peter Krieg |
| |
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 4 | Boillat / René Stocker | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 1 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2 | Studer / Martin Studer | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 2 | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli | Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
| |
Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
Nr. 4 | Fredy Schuler | |
Nr. 3 | Res Urech | |
Nr. 2 | Andres Maurer | |
Nr. 1 | Hana Schuler | |
Alt. | Regula Fuchs | |
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 3 | Schuler / Fredy Schuler | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 4 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
| |
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 1 | Krieg / Peter Krieg | Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
| |
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 2 | Boillat / René Stocker | Schuler / Fredy Schuler |
| |
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 4 | Schuler / Fredy Schuler | Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
| |
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Studer / Martin Studer | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Schuler / Fredy Schuler* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Studer / Martin Studer |
Nr. 4 | Martin Studer | |
Nr. 3 | Fabio Gervasi | |
Nr. 2 | Michi Marti | |
Nr. 1 | Martina Wehrli | |
5th | Lucas Menzi | |
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 4 | Boillat / René Stocker | Studer / Martin Studer |
| |
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 3 | Krieg / Peter Krieg | Studer / Martin Studer |
| |
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 2 | Maurer / Werner Maurer | Studer / Martin Studer |
| |
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 3 | Studer / Martin Studer | Ebner / Lucy Ebner |
| |
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2 | Studer / Martin Studer | Nötzli / Alex Nötzli |
| |
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Studer / Martin Studer | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Schuler / Fredy Schuler* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |