CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2021/22 - Gruppe A
Zwischenrangliste um 22:38
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Thomas Brunner; Christian Brunner; Sebastian Haas
8203804
2Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Marti (Skip); Peter Brandt; Claudio Gick; Werner Maurer
5153104
3Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
4173004
4Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Melanie Thalmann (Skip); Martin Studer; Michael Marti; Sibylle Siegrist; Liliane Borer
4132423
5Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Silvio Riesen (Skip); Mathias Oertle; Urs von Niederhäusern; Yuko von Niederhäusern; René Jacober
4132203
6Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Hans Peter Lanz (Skip); Peter Brandt; Bruno Frank; Regula Bärlocher; Max Blattmann
3162705
7Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Niklaus Helfenstein; Silvia Matousek
2173425
8Baer / Michael Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller; Otto Bauer; Regula Lerch
2132324
9Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Daniel Padrutt; Dominik Wyder; Adrian Von Burg; Christian Burger
2101402
10Jäger / Martin Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gabi Mettler; Dorothee Müller; Myrta Bugini
281403
11Karakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Dionysios Karakostas (Skip); Dumeni Degunda; Andres Maurer; Angelica Eichenberger; Luca Zorn
261021
12SPIELFREI
00000

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:15, Runde 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer**102 1 2 6
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz 3 1 2 6
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 3 11 1 6
Maurer / Werner Maurer 2 1 1 3 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli** 1 1 2
Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 1211 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Karakostas / Dionysios Karakostas**221122 10
Baer / Michael Baer 31 4
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Runde 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 11 111 5
Jäger / Martin Jäger**13 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz 1 1 1 3
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**31 2 11 8
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann**42 1 3 10
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 11 11 4
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer 1 3 1 5
Reumer / Guido Reumer**4 231 3 13
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 3
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannSPIELFREI
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 1 1 3 5
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann** 3 2 211 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer**22 31 1X 9
Jäger / Martin Jäger 1 1 X 2
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler** 22 211 8
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 2 23 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz 1 2 3
Reumer / Guido Reumer**23 112 2 11
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann**2 1 113 8
Dudler / Markus Dudler 2 31 6
Rink 1
Karakostas / Dionysios KarakostasSPIELFREI
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz**31322 11
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 412 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**131 31 9
Maurer / Werner Maurer 1 32 6
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz** 1 1 2 4
Dudler / Markus Dudler 5 3 120 11
Rink 2
SPIELFREIRiesen / Silvio Riesen
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baer / Michael Baer 3 1 1 5
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**2 5 1 33 14
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann** 1 1111 5
Reumer / Guido Reumer 2 4 1 7
Di. 26.10.2021, 18:00, Runde 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Jäger / Martin Jäger 1 2 3 6
Maurer / Werner Maurer**2 430 3 12

Nächste Spiele
Di. 26.10.2021, 18:00, Runde 1
Rink 3
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannKarakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 4
Karakostas / Dionysios KarakostasMaurer / Werner Maurer
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 2
Rink 2
Jäger / Martin JägerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink 3
SPIELFREIMaurer / Werner Maurer
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 4
SPIELFREIHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink 3
Dudler / Markus DudlerReumer / Guido Reumer
Rink 2
Karakostas / Dionysios KarakostasHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 1
Lanz / Hans Peter LanzJäger / Martin Jäger
Rink 4
Riesen / Silvio RiesenBaer / Michael Baer
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, Runde 6
Rink 1
Maurer / Werner MaurerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 2
SPIELFREIBaer / Michael Baer
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 3
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannReumer / Guido Reumer
Rink 2
Nötzli / Alex NötzliJäger / Martin Jäger
Rink 1
Dudler / Markus DudlerRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink 4
Karakostas / Dionysios KarakostasLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Di. 21.12.2021, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 1
Reumer / Guido ReumerJäger / Martin Jäger
Rink 4
Maurer / Werner MaurerBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 3
Nötzli / Alex NötzliRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, Runde 8
Rink 3
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 4
Nötzli / Alex NötzliKarakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:15, Runde 8
Rink 4
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannJäger / Martin Jäger
Rink 2
Reumer / Guido ReumerRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink 1
SPIELFREIDudler / Markus Dudler
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 1
SPIELFREILanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 2
Dudler / Markus DudlerKarakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:15, Runde 9
Rink 4
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannBaer / Michael Baer
Rink 3
Jäger / Martin JägerRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, Runde 10
Rink 1
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannRiesen / Silvio Riesen
Rink 2
Reumer / Guido ReumerSPIELFREI
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:15, Runde 10
Rink 2
Baer / Michael BaerLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 1
Jäger / Martin JägerKarakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Rink 4
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 3
Maurer / Werner MaurerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:15, Runde 9
Rink 1
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 3
Reumer / Guido ReumerKarakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Rink 2
Maurer / Werner MaurerDudler / Markus Dudler
Rink 4
Nötzli / Alex NötzliSPIELFREI
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, Runde 11
Rink 4
Riesen / Silvio RiesenKarakostas / Dionysios Karakostas
Rink 3
Baer / Michael BaerDudler / Markus Dudler
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:15, Runde 11
Rink 3
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 4
Jäger / Martin JägerSPIELFREI
Rink 1
Reumer / Guido ReumerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 2
Häusermann / Manuel HäusermannNötzli / Alex Nötzli