Clubi Turnier 2020 März
Mannschaften
D1 / Guido Reumer
D2 / Markus Dudler
D3 / Hans Peter Lanz
D4 / Rudolf von Erlach
D5 / Michael Baer
D6 / Ivo Vesely
M1 / Martin Koller
M2 / Peter Brandt
M3 / Fredy Schuler
M4 / Robert Hadorn
M5 / Armin Schmid
M6 / Peter Krieg
M7 / Heinz Kohler
M8 / Michael Baer

D1 / Guido Reumer
Nr. 4Guido Reumer
Nr. 3Martin Koller
Nr. 2Sabrina Keller
Nr. 1Donata Gianesi
Di. 03.03.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
D1 / Guido Reumer** 2 1 3
D2 / Markus Dudler 1 2 3143 14
Di. 10.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
D6 / Ivo Vesely** 2 2322 11
D1 / Guido Reumer 2 1 3 6
Di. 17.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
D4 / Rudolf von ErlachD1 / Guido Reumer

D2 / Markus Dudler
Nr. 4Markus Dudler
Nr. 3Christian Brunner
Nr. 2Colette Heinemann
Nr. 1Cornelia Dudler
Di. 03.03.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
D1 / Guido Reumer** 2 1 3
D2 / Markus Dudler 1 2 3143 14
Di. 10.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
D2 / Markus Dudler 1 1 3 21 8
D3 / Hans Peter Lanz** 1 1 1 3
Di. 17.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
D2 / Markus DudlerD6 / Ivo Vesely

D3 / Hans Peter Lanz
Nr. 4Hans Peter Lanz
Nr. 3Armin Schmid
Nr. 2Martina Wehrli
Nr. 1Bruno Frank
Di. 03.03.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
D3 / Hans Peter Lanz 12 22 7
D4 / Rudolf von Erlach**1 21 2 6
Di. 10.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
D2 / Markus Dudler 1 1 3 21 8
D3 / Hans Peter Lanz** 1 1 1 3
Di. 17.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
D5 / Michael BaerD3 / Hans Peter Lanz

D4 / Rudolf von Erlach
Nr. 4Rudolf von Erlach
Nr. 3Martin Grütter
Nr. 2Lotti Pieper
Nr. 1Stefanie Schnell
Di. 03.03.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
D3 / Hans Peter Lanz 12 22 7
D4 / Rudolf von Erlach**1 21 2 6
Di. 10.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
D5 / Michael Baer** 2 1 12 6
D4 / Rudolf von Erlach 2 3 1 3 9
Di. 17.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
D4 / Rudolf von ErlachD1 / Guido Reumer

D5 / Michael Baer
Nr. 4Michael Baer
Nr. 3Regula Fuchs
Nr. 2Sebastian Haas
Nr. 1Beat Vogt
Di. 03.03.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
D5 / Michael Baer 22 1 1 6
D6 / Ivo Vesely**1 1 2 1 5
Di. 10.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
D5 / Michael Baer** 2 1 12 6
D4 / Rudolf von Erlach 2 3 1 3 9
Di. 17.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
D5 / Michael BaerD3 / Hans Peter Lanz

D6 / Ivo Vesely
Nr. 4Ivo Vesely
Nr. 3Thomas Hirt
Nr. 2Liliane Borer
Nr. 1Peter Leuthold
Di. 03.03.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
D5 / Michael Baer 22 1 1 6
D6 / Ivo Vesely**1 1 2 1 5
Di. 10.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
D6 / Ivo Vesely** 2 2322 11
D1 / Guido Reumer 2 1 3 6
Di. 17.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
D2 / Markus DudlerD6 / Ivo Vesely

M1 / Martin Koller
Nr. 4Martin Koller
Nr. 3Martin Schibler
Nr. 2Heike Hofer
Nr. 1Werner Mathys
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
M1 / Martin Koller 2 1 3
M2 / Peter Brandt 2121 3 1 10
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
M1 / Martin Koller**22 2 1 1 8
M7 / Heinz Kohler 2 2 4 8
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 4
M6 / Peter KriegM1 / Martin Koller

M2 / Peter Brandt
Nr. 4Peter Brandt
Nr. 3Regula Bärlocher
Nr. 2Thomas Heinemann
Nr. 1Christina Christen
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
M1 / Martin Koller 2 1 3
M2 / Peter Brandt 2121 3 1 10
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
M8 / Michael Baer** 1 11 14 8
M2 / Peter Brandt 1 3 1 5
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
M3 / Fredy SchulerM2 / Peter Brandt

M3 / Fredy Schuler
Nr. 4Fredy Schuler
Nr. 3Philip Bärtschi
Nr. 2Carole Oppenheim
Nr. 1Felix Christen
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
M3 / Fredy Schuler 13 1 1 6
M4 / Robert Hadorn** 1 421 8
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
M3 / Fredy Schuler**34 5 2 4 18
M5 / Armin Schmid 2 1 1 4
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
M3 / Fredy SchulerM2 / Peter Brandt

M4 / Robert Hadorn
Nr. 4Robert Hadorn
Nr. 3Stephan Bruhin
Nr. 2Roland Frischknecht
Nr. 1Stefan Christen
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
M3 / Fredy Schuler 13 1 1 6
M4 / Robert Hadorn** 1 421 8
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
M4 / Robert Hadorn**312123 1 13
M6 / Peter Krieg 1 1
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
M4 / Robert HadornM8 / Michael Baer

M5 / Armin Schmid
Nr. 4Armin Schmid
Nr. 3Otto Bauer
Nr. 2Erika Gasser
Nr. 1Balz Koenig
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
M5 / Armin Schmid** 2 12 1 6
M6 / Peter Krieg 21 2 3 8
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
M3 / Fredy Schuler**34 5 2 4 18
M5 / Armin Schmid 2 1 1 4
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
M7 / Heinz KohlerM5 / Armin Schmid

M6 / Peter Krieg
Nr. 4Peter Krieg
Nr. 3Walter Hoffmann
Nr. 2Hana Schuler
Nr. 1Carlo Felice
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
M5 / Armin Schmid** 2 12 1 6
M6 / Peter Krieg 21 2 3 8
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
M4 / Robert Hadorn**312123 1 13
M6 / Peter Krieg 1 1
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 4
M6 / Peter KriegM1 / Martin Koller

M7 / Heinz Kohler
Nr. 4Heinz Kohler
Nr. 3Albert Müller
Nr. 2Stefan Waser
Nr. 1Andi Imfeld
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
M7 / Heinz Kohler 1 2 3
M8 / Michael Baer** 322 112 11
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
M1 / Martin Koller**22 2 1 1 8
M7 / Heinz Kohler 2 2 4 8
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
M7 / Heinz KohlerM5 / Armin Schmid

M8 / Michael Baer
Nr. 4Michael Baer
Nr. 3Daniel Bucher
Nr. 2Urs Keller
Nr. 1Simone Christen
Mi. 26.02.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
M7 / Heinz Kohler 1 2 3
M8 / Michael Baer** 322 112 11
Mi. 11.03.2020, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
M8 / Michael Baer** 1 11 14 8
M2 / Peter Brandt 1 3 1 5
Mi. 25.03.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
M4 / Robert HadornM8 / Michael Baer