32. CCK Damenturnier 4. März 2020
Mannschaften
CC Uznach / Wyrsch
CC Uzwil / Joller
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher
CCK 1 / Nedkoff
CCK 2 / Boillat
curling-shop.ch / Limena
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer

CC Uznach / Wyrsch
Nr. 4Irene Wyrsch
Nr. 3Silvia Ruoss
Nr. 2Jeannine Müller
Nr. 1Priska Gabsi
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
curling-shop.ch / Limena 1 2 5 8
CC Uznach / Wyrsch 2 12 5
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer 112 1 5
CC Uznach / Wyrsch** 21 3
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uznach / Wyrsch 2 1 3
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher**21 1 3 7

CC Uzwil / Joller
Nr. 4Rita Joller
Nr. 3Judith Tanner
Nr. 2Helen Schildknecht
Nr. 1Alice Ledergerber
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer**3 1 2 6
CC Uzwil / Joller 3 3 1 7
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCK 1 / Nedkoff**121 4 8
CC Uzwil / Joller 31 4
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Joller 2 2
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer**11 411 8

CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer
Nr. 4Brigitte Schläpfer
Nr. 3Grazia Stern
Nr. 2Joanne Aerne
Nr. 1Christa Ackeret
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer** 2112 6
CCK 2 / Boillat 12 3
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer** 3 3
curling-shop.ch / Limena 11 213 8
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Joller 2 2
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer**11 411 8

CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher
Nr. 4Sibylle Bucher
Nr. 3Vreni Kälin
Nr. 2Sandy Soller
Nr. 1Gisela Germann
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher 11 1 3
CCK 1 / Nedkoff** 1 33 7
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher 2 1 3
CCK 2 / Boillat**2 112 6
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uznach / Wyrsch 2 1 3
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher**21 1 3 7

CCK 1 / Nedkoff
Nr. 4Renate Nedkoff
Nr. 3Regula Fuchs
Nr. 2Silvia Niederer
Nr. 1Lotti Pieper
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher 11 1 3
CCK 1 / Nedkoff** 1 33 7
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCK 1 / Nedkoff**121 4 8
CC Uzwil / Joller 31 4
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
curling-shop.ch / Limena** 1 4 5
CCK 1 / Nedkoff 3 3 21 9

CCK 2 / Boillat
Nr. 4Nadia Boillat
Nr. 3Gabi Mettler
Nr. 2Barbara Janett
Nr. 1Myrta Bugini
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer** 2112 6
CCK 2 / Boillat 12 3
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / Bucher 2 1 3
CCK 2 / Boillat**2 112 6
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer 11 2
CCK 2 / Boillat**2111 5

curling-shop.ch / Limena
Nr. 4Susan Limena
Nr. 3Erna Widmer
Nr. 2Sandra Zimmernann
Nr. 1Erika Wohlmann
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
curling-shop.ch / Limena 1 2 5 8
CC Uznach / Wyrsch 2 12 5
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 1 / Schläpfer** 3 3
curling-shop.ch / Limena 11 213 8
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
curling-shop.ch / Limena** 1 4 5
CCK 1 / Nedkoff 3 3 21 9

Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer
Nr. 4Anke Maurer
Nr. 3Esther Kägi
Nr. 2Simone Schweizer
Nr. 1Agnes Surber
Mi, 04.03.2020, 09:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer**3 1 2 6
CC Uzwil / Joller 3 3 1 7
MI, 04.03.2020, 12:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer 112 1 5
CC Uznach / Wyrsch** 21 3
Mi, 04.03.2020, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal Eisfeger / Maurer 11 2
CCK 2 / Boillat**2111 5