CCK-Trophy 2019
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Häuserthal / Melanie Thalmann
Melanie Thalmann (Skip); Manuel Häusermann; Michael Marti; Adrian von Burg; Daniel Padrutt; Dominik Wyder
1023405
2GC Schmid-Gugolz / Vera Schmid-Gugolz
Vera Schmid-Gugolz (Skip); Jeannine Karrer; Andrea Axnick; Barbara Janett
723465
3Wetzikon / Urs Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Mario Grunwald; Sandro Sayfang; Fabian Hobi
720365
4CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Silvia Niederer; Jacqueline Marti
618335
5CCK Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Marti (Skip); Peter Brandt; Claudio Gick; Werner Maurer
618275
6CCK Brunner / Thomas Brunner
Thomas Brunner (Skip); Dani Brassel; Mathias Oertle; Urs von Niederhäusern
524395
7CCK Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grüter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
522295
8No Freeze Today / Michael Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Liliane Borer; Otto Bauer
517275
9CCK Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Sebastian Haas; Thomas Frei; Christian Waser
416314
10CCK Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Andres Maurer; Tom Weis; Hana Schuler
414314
11CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Niklaus Helfenstein; Silvia Matousek
414224
12Team Züri Ost / Felix Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Michael Lüssi; Monika Fäh; Sibylle Siegrist
216254
13CCK Böhm / Rainer Böhm
Rainer Böhm (Skip); Jacob Böhm; Beat Vogt; Johannes Böhm
215244
14CCK Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Martina Wehrli; Felice Pohl; Regula Fuchs
213244
15Team Zugerwelsches / Yann Délèze
Yann Délèze (Skip); Philippe Nicolet; Werner Gerber; Regula Gerber
212204
16Game of Stones / Fabio Gervasi
Fabio Gervasi (Skip); Martin Studer; Michelle Curti; Lucas Menzi
113264

Bisherige Resultate
So. 20.01.2019, 14:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Häuserthal / Melanie Thalmann 11 23 3 10
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 10 2 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Brunner / Thomas Brunner**1 13 5
Wetzikon / Urs Zimmermann 21 201 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
GC Schmid-Gugolz / Vera Schmid-Gugolz 1111221 9
No Freeze Today / Michael Baer**3 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Maurer / Werner Maurer** 1 1 3 5
CCK Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 1 1 11 5
So. 20.01.2019, 11:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team Züri Ost / Felix Zanon**3 2 3 8
CCK Reumer / Guido Reumer 31 42 1 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Böhm / Rainer Böhm** 21 3 3 9
CCK Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 25 2 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 11 1 14 8
Team Zugerwelsches / Yann Délèze**3 1 3 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Game of Stones / Fabio Gervasi 42 6
CCK Krieg / Peter Krieg**111 231 9
So. 20.01.2019, 09:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Häuserthal / Melanie Thalmann**11 12 1 6
No Freeze Today / Michael Baer 10 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Brunner / Thomas Brunner 1 3 1 11 7
GC Schmid-Gugolz / Vera Schmid-Gugolz** 1 4 2 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**3 1 2 6
CCK Dudler / Markus Dudler 1201 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / Urs Zimmermann 11 13 6
CCK Maurer / Werner Maurer** 12 21 6
Sa. 19.01.2019, 15:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Böhm / Rainer Böhm 2 1 1 4
CCK Dudler / Markus Dudler**4 4 111 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GC Schmid-Gugolz / Vera Schmid-Gugolz**112 41 3 12
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Game of Stones / Fabio Gervasi**1 3 1 3 8
CCK Schuler / Fredy Schuler 2 52 1 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team Zugerwelsches / Yann Délèze 3 21 1X 7
CCK Krieg / Peter Krieg** 22 2 X 6
Sa. 19.01.2019, 13:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Maurer / Werner Maurer 0 31 4
No Freeze Today / Michael Baer** 111 21 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team Züri Ost / Felix Zanon 1 1 1 2 5
Wetzikon / Urs Zimmermann**2 3 2 3 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Brunner / Thomas Brunner**1 10 11 4
Häuserthal / Melanie Thalmann 2 3 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**11 3 42 11
CCK Reumer / Guido Reumer 31 2 6
Sa. 19.01.2019, 10:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Häuserthal / Melanie Thalmann**23 2 1 8
Team Züri Ost / Felix Zanon 11 1 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Dudler / Markus Dudler**1 1 1 3
No Freeze Today / Michael Baer 201 3 5 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Game of Stones / Fabio Gervasi 11 23 7
GC Schmid-Gugolz / Vera Schmid-Gugolz 15 32 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / Urs Zimmermann 2 31 41 11
Team Zugerwelsches / Yann Délèze**1 1 1 3
Sa. 19.01.2019, 08:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Brunner / Thomas Brunner**21 1 4 1 9
CCK Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 1 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 21 4
CCK Maurer / Werner Maurer**10 21 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Schuler / Fredy Schuler** 1 2 3 6
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 0 2 2 31 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Böhm / Rainer Böhm 1 1123 8
CCK Krieg / Peter Krieg**2 21 5
Fr. 18.01.2019, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
No Freeze Today / Michael Baer 111 11 5
Game of Stones / Fabio Gervasi** 21 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Dudler / Markus Dudler**111 1 1 5
Wetzikon / Urs Zimmermann 11 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Häuserthal / Melanie Thalmann**1 22 311 10
Team Zugerwelsches / Yann Délèze 2 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
GC Schmid-Gugolz / Vera Schmid-Gugolz 1 2 4 7
Team Züri Ost / Felix Zanon** 12 3 11 8
Sa. 19.01.2019, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Böhm / Rainer Böhm** 1 1 1 3
CCK Reumer / Guido Reumer 1 4 2 31 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 1321 2 9
CCK Schuler / Fredy Schuler 2 2 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Maurer / Werner Maurer**21 2 1 1 7
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 1 1 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Brunner / Thomas Brunner**4213211 14
CCK Krieg / Peter Krieg 4 4

Nächste Spiele