CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2022/23 - Liga A
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Jäger / Martin Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gabi Mettler; Dorothee Müller; Myrta Bugini
6162503
2Studer / Martin Studer
Martin Studer (Skip); Fabio Gervasi; Michael Marti; Lucas Menzi; Martina Wehrli
5152803
3Dudler / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; Cornelia Dudler
4142403
4Waser / Stefan Waser
Stefan Waser (Skip); Christian Waser; Carlo Felice; Michael Isler
4141903
5von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Ruedi von Erlach (Skip); Daniel Bucher; Albert Müller; Walter Hofer
2111603
6Baer / Michael Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Martin Mariani; Dani Brassel; Otto Bauer; Tom Weis; Regula Lerch
2101703
7Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Roland Frischknecht; Beat Vogt; Balz König; Stefan Christen
171703
8Marti / Werner Marti
Werner Marti (Skip); Thomas Frei; Bruno Frank; Werner Mathys
081203

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 1 213 1 8
Marti / Werner Marti** 1 21 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Jäger / Martin Jäger 1 12 131 9
Baer / Michael Baer** 2 3 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 1 4 3 4 12
Waser / Stefan Waser**3 1 1 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 41 5
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 4 11111 9
Di. 17.01.2023, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dudler / Markus Dudler 12133 2 12
Baer / Michael Baer**1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Jäger / Martin Jäger**3 1 1 21 8
Marti / Werner Marti 1 3 1 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Studer / Martin Studer 11 3 221 10
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach** 1 2 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 4 2 6
Waser / Stefan Waser** 212111 8
Di. 03.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1
Dudler / Markus DudlerJäger / Martin Jäger
0-3-4:2-5-8
Rink 2
Baer / Michael BaerMarti / Werner Marti
2-6-10:0-2-3
Rink 3
Studer / Martin StuderKrieg / Peter Krieg
1-5-6:1-3-6
Rink 4
von Erlach / Ruedi von ErlachWaser / Stefan Waser
0-3-4:2-4-5

Nächste Spiele
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink 2
Dudler / Markus DudlerStuder / Martin Studer
Rink 1
Jäger / Martin JägerKrieg / Peter Krieg
Rink 3
Baer / Michael Baervon Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Rink 4
Marti / Werner MartiWaser / Stefan Waser
Di. 21.02.2023, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 3
Dudler / Markus DudlerKrieg / Peter Krieg
Rink 4
Jäger / Martin JägerStuder / Martin Studer
Rink 1
Baer / Michael BaerWaser / Stefan Waser
Rink 2
Marti / Werner Martivon Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Di. 07.03.2023, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 4
Dudler / Markus Dudlervon Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Rink 3
Jäger / Martin JägerWaser / Stefan Waser
Rink 2
Baer / Michael BaerStuder / Martin Studer
Rink 1
Marti / Werner MartiKrieg / Peter Krieg
Di. 21.03.2023, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2
Dudler / Markus DudlerWaser / Stefan Waser
Rink 1
Jäger / Martin Jägervon Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Rink 4
Baer / Michael BaerKrieg / Peter Krieg
Rink 3
Marti / Werner MartiStuder / Martin Studer