CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2022/23 - Liga A+
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Adrian Von Burg; Daniel Padrutt; Dominik Wyder; Christian Burger
6132203
2Reumer / Guido Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Thomas Brunner; Christian Brunner; Sebastian Haas
5152603
3Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Hans Peter Lanz (Skip); Andrea Hartmann; Regula Bärlocher; Bruno Frank
4132303
4Karakostas / Dumeni Degunda
Dumeni Degunda (Skip); Dionysios Karakostas; Andres Maurer; Angelica Eichenberger; Fredy Schuler
4121603
5Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann
Melanie Thalmann (Skip); Michael Marti; Sibylle Siegrist; Liliane Borer; Martin Studer
3101903
6Riesen / Silvio Riesen
Silvio Riesen (Skip); Mathias Oertle; Urs von Niederhäusern; Yuko von Niederhäusern; René Jacober
0101503
7Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Lucy Ebner; Nick Helfenstein; Peter Forster
071402
8Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Marti (Skip); Peter Brandt; Claudio Gick; Werner Maurer
061302

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Karakostas / Dumeni Degunda**1 1111 X 5
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 3 1X 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer**131 13 1 10
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz 121 2 3 9
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**3 2 3 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Werner Maurer 0 1 2 2 5
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann** 1 2 21 6
Di. 24.01.2023, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Karakostas / Dumeni Degunda 33 1 1 8
Riesen / Silvio Riesen**1 2 2 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Reumer / Guido Reumer** 1 2 2 2 7
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann 2 3 1 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz**1 2 1 4
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 2 111 2 7
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Karakostas / Dumeni Degunda 1 11 3
Reumer / Guido Reumer**12 321 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Riesen / Silvio Riesen 21 1 3 7
Thalmann / Melanie Thalmann** 4 1 12 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lanz / Hans Peter Lanz 2 1 2 23 10
Maurer / Werner Maurer 1 3 4 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Häusermann / Manuel Häusermann 34 1 1 9
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli**1 1 22 6

Nächste Spiele
Di. 24.01.2023, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 2
Maurer / Werner MaurerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink 2
Karakostas / Dumeni DegundaLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 1
Reumer / Guido ReumerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 3
Riesen / Silvio RiesenHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 4
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Di. 28.02.2023, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 3
Karakostas / Dumeni DegundaMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 4
Reumer / Guido ReumerLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 1
Riesen / Silvio RiesenNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 2
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Di. 14.03.2023, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 4
Karakostas / Dumeni DegundaHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 3
Reumer / Guido ReumerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 2
Riesen / Silvio RiesenLanz / Hans Peter Lanz
Rink 1
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannMaurer / Werner Maurer
Di. 28.03.2023, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2
Karakostas / Dumeni DegundaNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 1
Reumer / Guido ReumerHäusermann / Manuel Häusermann
Rink 4
Riesen / Silvio RiesenMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 3
Thalmann / Melanie ThalmannLanz / Hans Peter Lanz