CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2022/23 - Liga B
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Böni / Markus Böni
Markus Böni (Skip); Roland Krieger; Dominic Böni; Daniel Meier; Erika Gasser
4142902
2Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Regula Bärlocher; vakant; Isabella Zürcher
4112102
3Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Andres Maurer; Hana Schuler; Res Urech
4101402
4Hit and stay / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Sabrina Keller; Martina Wehrli; Brigitta Keller
24801
5Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter
Adrian Ritter (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Thomas Hirt; René Jacober; Martin Zöller
081002
6Apero / Dario Wettstein
Dario Wettstein (Skip); Fabienne Sennhauser; Matthias Dübendorfer; Karina Togni
05602
7Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Michael Baer; Lotti Pieper
02301
8Christen / Felix Christen
Felix Christen (Skip); Stefan Christen; Simone Christen; Christina Christen
02202

Bisherige Resultate
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hit and stay / Markus Dudler** 22 13 8
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 2 2 11 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**21 3
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 121111 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni**5112224 17
Apero / Dario Wettstein 2 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Christen / Felix Christen** 1 1
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 3211222 13
Mi. 11.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter** 1 11 1 4
Schuler / Fredy Schuler 1 2 22 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Böni / Markus Böni 11121 33 12
Christen / Felix Christen** 1 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein 1 11 1 4
Ebner / Lucy Ebner 2 2 22 8

Nächste Spiele
Mi. 11.01.2023, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1
Hit and stay / Markus DudlerNedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Mi. 08.02.2023, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 1
Hit and stay / Markus DudlerSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Rink 2
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffBurning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter
Rink 3
Böni / Markus BöniEbner / Lucy Ebner
Rink 4
Christen / Felix ChristenApero / Dario Wettstein
Mi. 15.02.2023, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 2
Hit and stay / Markus DudlerBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 1
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffChristen / Felix Christen
Rink 3
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian RitterApero / Dario Wettstein
Rink 4
Schuler / Fredy SchulerEbner / Lucy Ebner
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, Runde 5
Rink 3
Hit and stay / Markus DudlerChristen / Felix Christen
Rink 4
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 1
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian RitterEbner / Lucy Ebner
Rink 2
Schuler / Fredy SchulerApero / Dario Wettstein
Mi. 08.03.2023, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 4
Hit and stay / Markus DudlerApero / Dario Wettstein
Rink 3
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffEbner / Lucy Ebner
Rink 2
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian RitterBöni / Markus Böni
Rink 1
Schuler / Fredy SchulerChristen / Felix Christen
Mi. 22.03.2023, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2
Hit and stay / Markus DudlerEbner / Lucy Ebner
Rink 1
Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffApero / Dario Wettstein
Rink 4
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian RitterChristen / Felix Christen
Rink 3
Schuler / Fredy SchulerBöni / Markus Böni