CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Liga C
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
Aufstiegsspiele Rang 1. - 4.
1Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Michael Baer; Lotti Pieper
15417409
2EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Hansueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Bruno Frank; Rita Fassnacht
11396909
3Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter
Adrian Ritter (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Thomas Hirt; René Jacober; Martin Zöller
10397409
4Christen Family / Felix Christen
Felix Christen (Skip); Stefan Christen; Simone Christen; Christina Christen
9315409
Play-out Rang 5. - 8.
5von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach
Ruedi von Erlach (Skip); Daniel Bucher; Albert Müller; Isabella Zürcher
8376349
6Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli
Martina Wehrli (Skip); Sabrina Keller; Markus Dudler; Uwe Signer
8357109
7Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Roland Frischknecht; Beat Vogt; Balz König; Erwin Ramseier
6314709
8Apero / Dario Wettstein
Dario Wettstein (Skip); Fabienne Sennhauser; Matthias Dübendorfer; Karina Togni; Martino Oleggini
5264109

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 04.01.2024, 20:15, Final
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 3 1 4
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach**1 31132 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 331 522 16
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen** 2 1 3 6
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 1 1 12 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein** 3 1 2 6
Krieg / Peter Krieg 311 1 1 7
Do. 21.12.2023, 20:15, Halbfinal
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein 1 11 31X 7
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach** 1 3 X 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 4 11 1 7
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**1 1 2 4 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen 1 2 3
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 12111 4 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli** 322 21 10
Krieg / Peter Krieg 12 1 4
Do. 14.12.2023, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 12 3 21 9
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter**1 3 2 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein 3 31 X 7
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 2 1 31X 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen**11 1 11 5
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1 1 1X 3
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 112 1 X 5
Do. 07.12.2023, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**2 122 7
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 132 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein 0
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 32322111 15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen** 11 2 2 6
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 1 1 1 3 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg**2 11 1 5
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 34 42 13
Do. 30.11.2023, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 3113 2 10
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli**1 1 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein 1 1 11 4
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 1 2 11 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen 1 1 2
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter**2132 2 3 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 21 X 3
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 21113X 8
Do. 23.11.2023, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 21 1 1 5
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 321 3 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein** 1 1
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 11121 42 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen 2 4 1X 7
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach** 2 211 X 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Krieg / Peter Krieg 12 1 X 4
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter** 11 32X 7
Do. 09.11.2023, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 14 1X 6
Krieg / Peter Krieg**3 112 X 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein**2 121 X 6
Christen Family / Felix Christen 1 13X 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 1 11 3
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 11 1 26 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 1 4 1 6
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 1 32 2 1 9
Do. 02.11.2023, 20:15, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler 2 13 11 8
Christen Family / Felix Christen** 5 1 2 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Apero / Dario Wettstein 2 1 X 3
Krieg / Peter Krieg**3 22 14X 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**2 4 112 10
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach 12 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 32 241 12
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 211 4
Do. 26.10.2023, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
EVERGREENS / Hans-Ruedi Strässler**32 14 10
Apero / Dario Wettstein 1132 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Christen Family / Felix Christen** 413 121 12
Krieg / Peter Krieg 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff**1 421 2 10
Hit and stay / Martina Wehrli 2 32 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
von Erlach / Ruedi von Erlach** 1 41 1 7
Burning 4 Curling / Adrian Ritter 1 12 4 8