CCK Clubmeisterschaft 2020/21 - Gruppe B
Zwischenrangliste um 14:00
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Studer / Martin Studer
Martin Studer (Skip); Fabio Gervasi; Michi Marti; Martina Wehrli; Lucas Menzi
00000
Schuler / Fredy Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Res Urech; Andres Maurer; Hana Schuler
00000
Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Nick Helfenstein; Peter Forster; Silvia Matousek
00000
Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Regula Bärlocher; Sabrina Keller; Brigitta Keller
00000
Krieg / Peter Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Colette Heinemann; Beat Vogt; Roland Frischknecht; Balz König
00000
Maurer / Werner Maurer
Werner Maurer (Skip); Werner Marti; Peter Brandt; Claudio Gick
00000
Boillat / René Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Nadia Boillat; Myrta Bugini; Barbara Janett
00000

Nächste Spiele
Do. 22.10.2020, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink 1
Studer / Martin StuderSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Rink 2
Nötzli / Alex NötzliEbner / Lucy Ebner
Rink 4
Krieg / Peter KriegMaurer / Werner Maurer
Do. 29.10.2020, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink 3
Schuler / Fredy SchulerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 1
Ebner / Lucy EbnerKrieg / Peter Krieg
Rink 2
Maurer / Werner MaurerBoillat / René Stocker
Do. 05.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink 2
Nötzli / Alex NötzliKrieg / Peter Krieg
Rink 3
Ebner / Lucy EbnerMaurer / Werner Maurer
Rink 4
Boillat / René StockerStuder / Martin Studer
Do. 19.11.2020, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink 1
Ebner / Lucy EbnerBoillat / René Stocker
Rink 3
Krieg / Peter KriegStuder / Martin Studer
Rink 4
Maurer / Werner MaurerSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Do. 26.11.2020, 20:15, Runde 5
Rink 1
Krieg / Peter KriegSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Rink 2
Maurer / Werner MaurerStuder / Martin Studer
Rink 4
Boillat / René StockerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Do. 03.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 6
Rink 1
Maurer / Werner MaurerNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 2
Boillat / René StockerSchuler / Fredy Schuler
Rink 3
Studer / Martin StuderEbner / Lucy Ebner
Do. 17.12.2020, 20:15, Runde 7
Rink 3
Boillat / René StockerKrieg / Peter Krieg
Rink 2
Studer / Martin StuderNötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 4
Schuler / Fredy SchulerEbner / Lucy Ebner
Do. 07.01.2021, 18:00 - Halbfinal
Di. 02.02.2021, 18:00 - Final (2 Teams)